RSS

hewan kurban dimana-mana

02 Dec

hehe menjelang hari raya kurban gini emang dimana2 banyak yg jual hewan kurban yg siap2 buat disembelih minggu depan, bagi anda-anda yang sering berkendara motor, ojek, sepeda, hati2 ketika sampe di tujuan akan berbau2 hewan kurban hihihii, karena itulah yg gw alami tiap naik ojek belakangan ini kwakaka, sampe rumah kok rasanya rambut gw suka bau2 kambing dll wkakaka

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 2, 2008 in Our Days

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: